PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:02:17 |
39,6 |
2 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:02 |
|
3 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:02 |
|
4 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:02 |
|
5 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
6 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
7 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:02 |
|
8 |
MULU Hailemichael |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:02 |
|
9 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:02 |
|
10 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
11 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:02 |
|
12 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:02 |
|
13 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:02 |
|
14 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYA |
00:02 |
|
15 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
|
00:02 |
|
16 |
DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:02 |
|
17 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
Protouch |
00:02 |
|
18 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:02 |
|
19 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:02 |
|
20 |
BELLICAUD Jeremy |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:02 |
|
21 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
22 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:02 |
|
23 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:02 |
|
24 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
25 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:02 |
|
26 |
NAVARRO Gauthier |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
27 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
28 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
29 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:14 |
|
30 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:14 |
|
31 |
ALMEIDA Guillaume |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
00:17 |
|
32 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
00:25 |
|
33 |
ARAÚJO Bruno |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
00:25 |
|
34 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
00:26 |
|
35 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:26 |
|
36 |
LAVRIČ Martin |
SLO |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
37 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:26 |
|
38 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:26 |
|
39 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:26 |
|
40 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:26 |
|
41 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
00:26 |
|
42 |
LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich |
KEN |
KENYA |
00:26 |
|
43 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:26 |
|
44 |
KARIUKI John |
KEN |
KENYA |
00:26 |
|
45 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:26 |
|
46 |
BENEKE Calvin |
RSA |
Protouch |
00:26 |
|
47 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
00:38 |
|
48 |
RUBERWA Jean Damascene |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:40 |
|
49 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:51 |
|
50 |
FOURIE James |
RSA |
Protouch |
01:00 |
|
51 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
Protouch |
01:00 |
|
52 |
BENGAYOU Abdelraouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:00 |
|
53 |
GATHIAMBO Joshphat |
KEN |
KENYA |
01:00 |
|
54 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
01:00 |
|
55 |
HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:00 |
|
56 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:00 |
|
57 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:00 |
|
58 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:00 |
|
59 |
MALDONADO Dylan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:00 |
|
60 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:00 |
|
61 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:04 |
|
62 |
TIENTCHEU Michel |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
01:09 |
|
63 |
CHEBLAOUI Oussama |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:13 |
|
64 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:13 |
|
65 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:35 |
|
66 |
KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
01:35 |
|
67 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:35 |
|
68 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
01:42 |
|
69 |
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
02:07 |
|
70 |
DARIO Antonio |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
02:07 |
|
71 |
YAOU Gadji |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
02:18 |
|
72 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
02:20 |
|
73 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:40 |
|
74 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:52 |
|
75 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:52 |
|
76 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
Protouch |
03:22 |
|
77 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
KENYA |
00:02 |
|
OTL |
ZANG ONDOA Jacques |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:43:49 |
|
2 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:02 |
|
3 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:02 |
|
4 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:02 |
|
5 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:02 |
|
6 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:02 |
|
7 |
DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:02 |
|
8 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
9 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:02 |
|
10 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:02 |
|
11 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
12 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYA |
00:02 |
|
13 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:02 |
|
14 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
15 |
BELLICAUD Jeremy |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:02 |
|
16 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:02 |
|
17 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
|
00:02 |
|
18 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
19 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:02 |
|
20 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:02 |
|
21 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
Protouch |
00:02 |
|
22 |
MULU Hailemichael |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:02 |
|
23 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:02 |
|
24 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
25 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
KENYA |
00:02 |
|
26 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:14 |
|
27 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:14 |
|
28 |
NAVARRO Gauthier |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:24 |
|
29 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:24 |
|
30 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
00:25 |
|
31 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:26 |
|
32 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
00:26 |
|
33 |
LAVRIČ Martin |
SLO |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
34 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
00:26 |
|
35 |
BENEKE Calvin |
RSA |
Protouch |
00:26 |
|
36 |
LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich |
KEN |
KENYA |
00:26 |
|
37 |
KARIUKI John |
KEN |
KENYA |
00:26 |
|
38 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
00:38 |
|
39 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:38 |
|
40 |
ARAÚJO Bruno |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
00:47 |
|
41 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:51 |
|
42 |
MALDONADO Dylan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:00 |
|
43 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:02 |
|
44 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:08 |
|
45 |
HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:22 |
|
46 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:22 |
|
47 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:23 |
|
48 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:29 |
|
49 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:35 |
|
50 |
GATHIAMBO Joshphat |
KEN |
KENYA |
01:36 |
|
51 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:39 |
|
52 |
RUBERWA Jean Damascene |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:42 |
|
53 |
ALMEIDA Guillaume |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
01:45 |
|
54 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:46 |
|
55 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:57 |
|
56 |
DARIO Antonio |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
02:07 |
|
57 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
Protouch |
02:13 |
|
58 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
02:13 |
|
59 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
02:20 |
|
60 |
TIENTCHEU Michel |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
02:26 |
|
61 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:32 |
|
62 |
CHEBLAOUI Oussama |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
02:33 |
|
63 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:52 |
|
64 |
FOURIE James |
RSA |
Protouch |
03:06 |
|
65 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
03:11 |
|
66 |
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
03:20 |
|
67 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:54 |
|
68 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:07 |
|
69 |
BENGAYOU Abdelraouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
04:41 |
|
70 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:51 |
|
71 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
04:54 |
|
72 |
KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
04:59 |
|
73 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:01 |
|
74 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
05:33 |
|
75 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:54 |
|
76 |
YAOU Gadji |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
06:09 |
|
77 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
Protouch |
08:50 |
|